Log In
Soccer Schedule

Spring Co-Ed Soccer 2020

Sunday, March 1

Double Headers
Forza Juve F.C., Lotus Vinci FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
 
  Red Scare [6]
vs
 
  The Untouchaballs [3]
 
  Lotus Vinci FC [3]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
5:45 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [2]
vs
 
  Real Bad [0]
 
  Creeks FC [2]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [8]
7:00 PM
 
  Dragons FC [5]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [1]
 
  Don Patron [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [8]
8:15 PM
 
  Them Apples [1]
vs
 
  Kakao United [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 8

Double Headers
Code Blue, Soccer Shots
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [2]
vs
 
  Mariners [2]
4:30 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Code Blue [2]
5:45 PM
 
  Soccer Shots [5]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Dragons FC [2]
vs
 
  Forza Juve F.C. [2]
 
  Sunday Groove [6]
vs
 
  Kakao United [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Real Bad [7]
vs
 
  Them Apples [2]
 
  Don Patron [2]
vs
 
  Jax Auto Warriors FC [4]
Jax Auto Warriors player Gabriel Zaffro is suspended

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 15

Double Headers
Creeks FC, Goal Diggers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
 
  Real Bad [4]
vs
 
  Kakao United [8]
 
  Don Patron [0]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [6]
5:45 PM
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [9]
7:00 PM
 
  Soccer Shots [0]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [3]
Soccer Shots FORFEITS
 
  Weekend Warriors [3]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [0]
8:15 PM
 
  The Benchwarmers [8]
vs
 
  Red Scare [0]
 
  Code Blue [5]
vs
 
  Lotus Vinci FC [2]
 
  Creeks FC [0]
vs
 
  Forza Juve F.C. [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 21

Double Headers
Birchfield and Humphrey FC, Forza Juve F.C.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [2]
vs
 
  Kakao United [14]
4:30 PM
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  The Misfits [3]
 
  Mariners [2]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [2]
5:45 PM
 
  Creeks FC [2]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  The Benchwarmers [3]
Them Apples forfeits
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 28

Double Headers
Every Kick Begins With K, Weekend Warriors
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [3]
vs
 
  Don Patron [1]
4:30 PM
 
  Forza Juve F.C. [2]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [3]
5:45 PM
 
  Kakao United [11]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [4]
 
  Real Bad [3]
vs
 
  Red Scare [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [9]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [12]
 
  Lotus Vinci FC [2]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
 
  The Misfits [2]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [0]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 12

Double Headers
Code Blue, Dragons FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
 
  Jax Auto Warriors FC [4]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [4]
5:45 PM
 
  Soccer Shots [6]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [3]
 
  Red Scare [4]
vs
 
  Them Apples [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Dragons FC [4]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [0]
 
  Code Blue [7]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [5]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [4]
 
  Don Patron [1]
vs
 
  Mariners [5]
 
  Lotus Vinci FC [0]
vs
 
  Code Blue [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 19

Double Headers
Creeks FC, Goal Diggers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [2]
vs
 
  Jax Auto Warriors FC [4]
4:30 PM
 
  Red Scare [2]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [6]
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  The Benchwarmers [4]
5:45 PM
 
  Forza Juve F.C. [8]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Magic Horn FC [3]
vs
 
  The Misfits [2]
 
  Goal Diggers [4]
vs
 
  Code Blue [8]
 
  Weekend Warriors [0]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Don Patron [1]
vs
 
  Mariners [2]
 
  Creeks FC [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Shots [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 26

Double Headers
Dragons FC, Every Kick Begins With K
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Oldham Athletic FC [3]
vs
 
  Real Bad [0]
4:30 PM
 
  The Misfits [0]
vs
 
  Kakao United [0]
5:45 PM
 
  Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [11]
7:00 PM
 
  Forza Juve F.C. [5]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [3]
 
  Don Patron [1]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [5]
8:15 PM
 
  Creeks FC [1]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Lotus Vinci FC forfeited to Goal Diggers.
Jax Auto Warriors FC forfeited to SCRUBS.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [0]
4:30 PM
 
  Dragons FC [5]
vs
 
  Soccer Shots [4]
 
  Jax Auto Warriors FC [0]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [1]
Jax Auto Warriors played with an illegal player and Forfeits the game
 
  Don Patron [1]
vs
 
  Mariners [2]
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Real Bad [0]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [1]
 
  Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Kakao United [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Kakao United [0]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
 
  SCRUBS
vs
 
  Mariners
8:15 PM
JaxSport League Two Division
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989