Log In
Soccer Schedule

Winter Co-ed Soccer 2019-20

Sunday, November 17

Double Headers
Mariners, Soccer Shots
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [3]
vs
 
  Don Patron [0]
 
  ABCDE FC [8]
vs
 
  Barceloners [5]
4:30 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [3]
vs
 
  Real Bad [1]
5:45 PM
 
  Be Kind Rewind [0]
vs
 
  Juventus FC [0]
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [11]
7:00 PM
 
  MAFC [0]
vs
 
  Soccer Shots [4]
 
  Mariners [2]
vs
 
  CREEKS FC [2]
8:15 PM
 
  The Misfits [1]
vs
 
  Red Scare [2]
 
  Soccer Shots [2]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 24

Double Headers
Kakao United, The Misfits
Byes
Be Kind Rewind, Goal Diggers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [11]
vs
 
  Juventus FC [2]
 
  Sunday Groove [4]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [4]
4:30 PM
 
  CREEKS FC [0]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [3]
 
  Code Blue [1]
vs
 
  Red Scare [2]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
 
  Soccer Shots [4]
7:00 PM
 
  Not Tonight Son [2]
vs
 
  The Misfits [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Leprechauns [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [6]
 
  Real Bad [2]
vs
 
  The Misfits [2]
 
  Them Apples [2]
vs
 
  Barceloners [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 8

Double Headers
Goal Diggers, Real Bad
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [6]
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  Red Scare [5]
 
  Code Blue [2]
vs
 
  The Misfits [0]
4:30 PM
 
  SCRUBS [16]
vs
 
  Kakao United [0]
5:45 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [6]
vs
 
  Barceloners [4]
 
  Be Kind Rewind [3]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [6]
 
  Don Patron [0]
vs
 
  CREEKS FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Real Bad [0]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Real Bad [8]
vs
 
  Them Apples [0]
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  MAFC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 15

Double Headers
Barceloners, Be Kind Rewind, Birchfield & Humphrey, F.C., Goal Diggers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Them Apples [1]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [9]
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [3]
vs
 
  MAFC [2]
 
  Real Bad [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [10]
4:30 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Be Kind Rewind [0]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
 
  Juventus FC [0]
 
  Leprechauns [5]
vs
 
  Don Patron [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Code Blue [0]
vs
 
  Barceloners [3]
 
  Sunday Groove [6]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [9]
8:15 PM
 
  CREEKS FC [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [1]
 
  Red Scare [1]
vs
 
  Barceloners [2]
 
  Kakao United [3]
vs
 
  Be Kind Rewind [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 5

Double Headers
MAFC, Not Tonight Son
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Soccer Shots [2]
vs
 
  Juventus FC [0]
 
  The Misfits [1]
vs
 
  Barceloners [0]
4:30 PM
 
  Kakao United [4]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
5:45 PM
 
  SCRUBS [7]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Not Tonight Son [2]
vs
 
  Code Blue [8]
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [11]
 
  GNV Legal Services [0]
vs
 
  MAFC [6]
8:15 PM
 
  Don Patron [3]
vs
 
  Mariners [10]
 
  Not Tonight Son [4]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [5]
 
  Red Scare [4]
vs
 
  Real Bad [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 12

Double Headers
Code Blue, Juventus FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [10]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [2]
4:30 PM
 
  Soccer Shots [10]
vs
 
  Kakao United [2]
 
  Code Blue [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
 
  Leprechauns [2]
vs
 
  CREEKS FC [3]
5:45 PM
 
  Code Blue [0]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [2]
 
  Not Tonight Son [0]
vs
 
  Real Bad [5]
8:15 PM
 
  MAFC [4]
vs
 
  Be Kind Rewind [1]
 
  The Misfits [2]
vs
 
  Them Apples [0]
 
  Weekend Warriors [10]
vs
 
  Don Patron [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 19

Double Headers
Every Kick Begins With K, Oldham Athletic F.C.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  SCRUBS [7]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
 
  Code Blue [4]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [0]
4:30 PM
 
  CREEKS FC [2]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [4]
5:45 PM
 
  Mariners [12]
vs
 
  Leprechauns [1]
 
  Kakao United [0]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  The Misfits [1]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [0]
 
  Not Tonight Son [3]
vs
 
  Red Scare [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Juventus FC [0]
vs
 
  MAFC [3]
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  Barceloners [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 26

Double Headers
Red Scare, SCRUBS
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  GNV Legal Services [0]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [18]
 
  Real Bad [2]
vs
 
  Code Blue [3]
 
  The Misfits [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [5]
4:30 PM
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  Red Scare [3]
5:45 PM
 
  CREEKS FC [1]
vs
 
  Don Patron [0]
7:00 PM
 
  MAFC [11]
vs
 
  Kakao United [3]
 
  Soccer Shots [7]
vs
 
  Be Kind Rewind [0]
 
  Magic Horn FC [2]
vs
 
  Barceloners [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Mariners [7]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Juventus FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Leprechauns forfeited to Jax Auto Warriors FC.
CREEKS FC forfeited to Mariners.
CREEKS FC forfeited to Mariners.
Them Apples forfeited to Barceloners.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  CREEKS FC [2]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [0]
 
  Don Patron [1]
vs
 
  Leprechauns [4]
3:15 PM
 
  Magic Horn FC [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [6]
4:30 PM
 
  Juventus FC [0]
vs
 
  SCRUBS [5]
5:45 PM
 
  Not Tonight Son [1]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [2]
2-1 PK , 3-3 Reg
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  The Misfits [2]
 
  Goal Diggers [3]
vs
 
  Kakao United [0]
Game moves to 5:45pm
7:00 PM
 
  Be Kind Rewind [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Shots [16]
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  MAFC [10]
8:15 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [3]
vs
 
  Red Scare [4]
 
  Barceloners [1]
vs
 
  Code Blue [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
JaxSport League One
Finals
 
  Kakao United
vs
 
  Real Bad
Consolation game
8:15 PM
JaxSport League Two
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989