Fall Sunday Co-ed Soccer 2023
Sunday, October 15
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, October 22
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, October 29
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 5
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 12
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 19
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, December 3
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, December 10
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, January 7
Total Control forfeited to Red Scare.
GNV LEGAL SERVICES forfeited to Code Red FC.
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | |||
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, January 14
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
||
3:15 PM |
|
||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
8:15 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)