Log In
Soccer Schedule

Spring Co-ed Soccer 2021

Sunday, February 14

Double Headers
Club América
Byes
Code Blue , Soccer Shots Classic, CD AGUILA, Don Patron, Bayern
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
This game will be played on 2/28
3:15 PM
  Kaizen [2]
vs
  Kakao United [6]
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
  Real Bad [1]
vs
  Them Apples [1]
  Club América [0]
vs
  137 [8]
7:00 PM
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
  Blouses [2]
8:15 PM
  SUNDAY GROOVE [11]
vs
 
  Barceloners [2]
  Not Tonight Son [0]
vs
  The Benchwarmers [4]
Benchwarmers players Tyler Desando and Dyne Ennis are suspended

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 28

Double Headers
CD AGUILA, Don Patron
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
  Goal Diggers [6]
vs
  Real Bad [3]
 
  Barceloners [2]
vs
  Avengers F.C. [13]
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  137 [5]
vs
  Bayern [1]
5:45 PM
  Shot through the heart and you’re to blame. You give love a bad name. [5]
vs
  The Benchwarmers [0]
Benchwarmers players Tyler Desando and Dyne Ennis are suspended
7:00 PM
  Olde Town FC [10]
vs
  Red Scare [2]
  Don Patron [0]
vs
  Mariners [2]
8:15 PM
  Blouses [1]
vs
  Creeks FC [0]
  CD AGUILA [0]
vs
  Don Patron [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 7

Double Headers
Code Blue , Soccer Shots Classic
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
  Red Scare [8]
vs
  Kaizen [1]
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  Code Blue [2]
vs
  Creeks FC [2]
5:45 PM
  The Benchwarmers [2]
vs
  Magic Horn FC [1]
Benchwarmers player Dyne Ennis is suspended
7:00 PM
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 14

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
  The Misfits [4]
vs
  Kaizen [1]
  Blouses [5]
vs
  Code Blue [2]
3:15 PM
  Not Tonight Son [4]
vs
  137 [3]
  Kakao United [13]
vs
  Real Bad [1]
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
  Dragons FC [7]
vs
  Creeks FC [4]
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
  Bayern [0]
vs
  The Benchwarmers [3]
Benchwarmers player Dyne Ennis is suspended

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 21

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Barceloners [3]
vs
  Avengers F.C. [11]
3:15 PM
  CD AGUILA [1]
vs
  Mariners [4]
4:30 PM
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
  Code Blue [3]
5:45 PM
  137 [0]
vs
  Magic Horn FC [1]
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
  Them Apples [4]
vs
  Kaizen [3]
  The Misfits [1]
vs
  Real Bad [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
No Games this week
Games moved due to previously scheduled event the county forgot to tell us about.
JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989