Log In
Soccer Schedule

Summer Co-ed Soccer 2021

Sunday, May 23

Byes
Injured Reserve, Scrubs, Green Cove FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
  Blouses [1]
vs
  Mariners [2]
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
  Los Muy Muy [2]
vs
  Real Bad [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 6

Double Headers
Injured Reserve
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  Mariners [9]
vs
  Creeks FC [1]
5:45 PM
  Red Scare [2]
vs
  Real Bad [4]
7:00 PM
  Blouses [6]
vs
  Dragons FC [4]
  Scrubs [1]
vs
  Put’s United [3]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 13

Byes
Birchfield Humphrey FC, Goal Diggers, Real Bad , Red Scare, SUNDAY GROOVE
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  Dragons FC [0]
vs
  Scrubs [1]
5:45 PM
  Code Blue [12]
vs
  Creeks FC [0]
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 20

Double Headers
Real Bad
Byes
Blouses, Put’s United
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
  Creeks FC [3]
vs
  Dragons FC [1]
  Real Bad [3]
vs
  Them Apples [1]
  Scrubs [2]
vs
  Code Blue [0]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 27

Double Headers
Barceloners, Birchfield Humphrey FC, Red Scare
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
  Blouses [5]
vs
  Creeks FC [0]
  Real Bad [6]
vs
  The Misfits [1]
4:30 PM
  Code Blue [0]
vs
  Mariners [1]
5:45 PM
  Red Scare [3]
vs
  Barceloners [2]
7:00 PM
  Them Apples [5]
vs
  Red Scare [2]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 11

Rosters Freeze TODAY! Any new players must be added before your game.
Double Headers
Birchfield Humphrey FC
Byes
Goal Diggers, Them Apples, Olde Town FC, The Benchwarmers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  Mariners [5]
vs
  Dragons FC [0]
  Red Scare [0]
vs
  The Misfits [0]
  Blouses [3]
vs
  Scrubs [1]
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
  Green Cove FC [0]
vs
  Magic Horn FC [1]
Green Cove FC forfeits due to playing with an illegal player

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 18

Double Headers
Blouses, Goal Diggers, Olde Town FC, Put’s United, Real Bad , SUNDAY GROOVE, The Benchwarmers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
  Code Blue [1]
  Scrubs [0]
vs
  Mariners [3]
  Blouses [5]
vs
  Creeks FC [1]
5:45 PM
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
  Real Bad [1]
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
  Green Cove FC [0]
vs
  Olde Town FC [4]
Green Cove FC players Cristian Amaya and Dulce Garcia are suspended for playing with an illegal player in their last match.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 1

PLAYOFFS

Sunday, August 8

PLAYOFFS
JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989