Summer Co-ed Soccer 2021
Sunday, May 23
Byes
Green Cove FC, Injured Reserve, ScrubsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM |
|
||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, June 6
Double Headers
Injured ReserveField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM |
|
|
|
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, June 13
Byes
Birchfield Humphrey FC, Goal Diggers, Real Bad , Red Scare, SUNDAY GROOVEField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM |
|
|
|
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, June 20
Double Headers
Real BadByes
Put’s United, BlousesField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, June 27
Double Headers
Barceloners, Birchfield Humphrey FC, Red ScareField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM |
|
||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 11
Rosters Freeze TODAY! Any new players must be added before your game.
Double Headers
Birchfield Humphrey FCByes
Olde Town FC, The Benchwarmers , Goal Diggers, Them ApplesField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM |
|
||
7:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 18
Double Headers
Blouses, Goal Diggers, Olde Town FC, Put’s United, Real Bad , SUNDAY GROOVE, The BenchwarmersField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Green Cove FC
[0]
vs
Olde Town FC
[4]
Green Cove FC players Cristian Amaya and Dulce Garcia are suspended for playing with an illegal player in their last match.
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 25
Double Headers
Goal Diggers, Oldham Athletic FC, Red Scare, SUNDAY GROOVE, Them ApplesField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, August 1
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | |||
4:30 PM | |||
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM | |||
8:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, August 8
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
5:45 PM | |||
7:00 PM |
|
||
8:15 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)