Log In
Soccer Schedule

Fall Co-ed Soccer 2021

Sunday, August 22

Byes
Blouses, Bayern , Los Muy Muy 2
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Them Apples [0]
vs
 
  Red Scare [1]
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
 
  RUN FAST? [3]
vs
 
  Injured Reserve [2]
 
  Los Muy Muy [0]
vs
 
  Club America [4]
 
  Kaizen [1]
vs
 
  Kakao United [5]
5:45 PM
 
  Not Tonight Son [4]
vs
 
  The Machine [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Dragons FC [4]
vs
 
  CD AGUILA [3]
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  MISFITS FC [1]
 
  Put’s United [0]
vs
 
  Scrubs [4]
8:15 PM
 
  US Barca [5]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [4]
 
  Olde Town FC [3]
vs
 
  Code Blue [1]
 
  Mariners [1]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 29

Double Headers
Mariners, The Benchwarmers
Byes
Bayern
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Code Blue [4]
vs
 
  Club America [1]
3:15 PM
 
  Kakao United [6]
vs
 
  MISFITS FC [0]
 
  Real Bad [2]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [3]
4:30 PM
 
  Magic Horn FC [2]
vs
 
  CD AGUILA [5]
 
  RUN FAST? [10]
vs
 
  Kaizen [0]
 
  Weekend Warriors [0]
vs
 
  Scrubs [6]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [3]
vs
 
  US Barca [7]
 
  Red Scare [1]
vs
 
  Kick In The Grass [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Olde Town FC [5]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [2]
 
  Blouses [2]
vs
 
  Mariners [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Barcaloners [0]
vs
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [2]
 
  Mariners [2]
vs
 
  Put’s United [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 12

Double Headers
Blouses
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Kakao United [3]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
 
  MISFITS FC [1]
vs
 
  Red Scare [2]
 
  Creeks FC [0]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy [3]
3:15 PM
 
  Injured Reserve [0]
vs
 
  Barcaloners [3]
 
  Victorious Secret [0]
vs
 
  Code Blue [6]
4:30 PM
 
  Magic Horn FC [3]
vs
 
  Real Bad [0]
 
  Scrubs [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [0]
5:45 PM
 
  Olde Town FC [3]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [1]
 
  Put’s United [3]
vs
 
  Blouses [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Blouses [0]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [3]
 
  CD AGUILA [1]
vs
 
  The Machine [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Kaizen [0]
vs
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [13]
 
  US Barca [1]
vs
 
  Club America [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 19

Double Headers
Put’s United
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Creeks FC [0]
vs
 
  Code Blue [4]
 
  Kaizen [1]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [6]
3:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Injured Reserve [4]
 
  Kakao United [1]
vs
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [5]
 
  Them Apples [2]
vs
 
  MISFITS FC [0]
4:30 PM
 
  Barcaloners [1]
vs
 
  RUN FAST? [2]
 
  Scrubs [2]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [4]
 
  The Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  CD AGUILA [2]
5:45 PM
 
  US Barca [1]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy [7]
 
  Olde Town FC [3]
vs
 
  Club America [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Blouses [0]
vs
 
  Put’s United [5]
8:15 PM
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy 2 [2]
 
  Put’s United [5]
vs
 
  Mariners [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 26

US Barca forfeited to Olde Town FC.
Double Headers
Weekend Warriors
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  The Machine [4]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy 2 [1]
 
  Code Blue [2]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy [2]
3:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Barcaloners [5]
 
  Oldham Athletic FC [14]
vs
 
  Kaizen [0]
4:30 PM
 
  Dragons FC [5]
vs
 
  Club America [3]
 
  Put’s United [2]
vs
 
  Scrubs [11]
 
  Creeks FC [3]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret [2]
5:45 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
vs
 
  Blouses [2]
7:00 PM
 
  RUN FAST? [1]
vs
 
  Them Apples [1]
 
  Mariners [0]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
8:15 PM
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [2]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
  Bayern [3]
vs
 
  Real Bad [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 3

Double Headers
Scrubs
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Real Bad [1]
vs
 
  CD AGUILA [3]
3:15 PM
 
  Barcaloners [7]
vs
 
  Them Apples [2]
 
  Red Scare [1]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [5]
 
  Club America [7]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret [0]
Victorious Secret player Quinn Nebert is suspended for receiving a red card in his last match
4:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserve [10]
vs
 
  Kaizen [0]
 
  RUN FAST? [1]
vs
 
  Kick In The Grass [4]
 
  The Benchwarmers [3]
vs
  Bayern [9]
5:45 PM
 
  The Machine [6]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [7]
 
  Olde Town FC [3]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy [1]
 
  Scrubs [1]
vs
 
  Mariners [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Creeks FC [2]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [4]
 
  Code Blue [4]
vs
 
  US Barca [4]
 
  Blouses [2]
vs
 
  Scrubs [3]
8:15 PM
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [7]
vs
 
  MISFITS FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 17

Double Headers
Put’s United
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  MISFITS FC [6]
vs
 
  Kaizen [1]
  Bayern [11]
vs
 
  Real Bad [1]
3:15 PM
 
  Kakao United [4]
vs
 
  Them Apples [4]
 
  Scrubs [9]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [1]
4:30 PM
 
  Red Scare [3]
vs
 
  RUN FAST? [5]
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  Barcaloners [0]
 
  Put’s United [2]
vs
 
  Code Blue [4]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [4]
vs
 
  Los Muy Muy [2]
 
  Victorious Secret [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [7]
 
  Olde Town FC [3]
vs
 
  Put’s United [9]
7:00 PM
 
  The Benchwarmers [0]
vs
 
  CD AGUILA [2]
 
  Blouses [0]
vs
 
  Club America [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
vs
 
  US Barca [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 24

Double Headers
Weekend Warriors
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Oldham Athletic FC
vs
 
  Injured Reserve
Oldham Athletic player John Allison is suspended for receiving two yellow cards in his last match.
8:15 PM
 
  SUNDAY GROOVE [3]
vs
 
  Red Scare [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989