Log In
Soccer Schedule

Summer Co-ed Soccer 2022

Sunday, June 26

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Bayern [9]
vs
 
  FORCA FC [1]
 
  Real Bad [3]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [2]
4:30 PM
 
  Magic Horn FC [0]
vs
 
  Pumas [5]
 
  Them Apples [1]
vs
 
  Blue Streak [1]
 
  The Machine [3]
vs
 
  Stonehurst [1]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [5]
vs
 
  Keen on Klean FC [3]
 
  Kakao United [5]
vs
 
  Score More [0]
 
  MISFITS FC [0]
vs
 
  BMSC [5]
7:00 PM
 
  Code Blue [7]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [2]
 
  Avengers FC [2]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [3]
 
  Reyes [3]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Mariners [14]
vs
 
  GNV Legal Services [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 10

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Real Bad [3]
vs
 
  Blue Streak [2]
4:30 PM
 
  Reyes [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [6]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [9]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [1]
 
  FORCA FC [0]
vs
 
  Sunday Groove [6]
Forfeit
 
  The Benchwarmers [7]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Avengers FC [0]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [2]
 
  Score More [0]
vs
 
  BMSC [4]
 
  Pumas [0]
vs
 
  The Machine [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [3]
vs
 
  Them Apples [1]
 
  Bayern [7]
vs
 
  Stonehurst [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 17

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Avengers FC [7]
vs
 
  Pumas [1]
 
  Sunday Groove [5]
vs
 
  BMSC [4]
4:30 PM
 
  MISFITS FC [1]
vs
 
  Them Apples [10]
 
  Scrubs FC [0]
vs
 
  Mariners [1]
 
  Creeks FC [3]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [8]
5:45 PM
 
  Stonehurst [3]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [1]
 
  Keen on Klean FC [2]
vs
 
  Reyes [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Real Bad [0]
vs
 
  Kakao United [1]
 
  Bayern [3]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [7]
vs
 
  Blue Streak [1]
 
  Code Blue [3]
vs
 
  The Benchwarmers [3]
 
  FORCA FC [0]
vs
 
  The Machine [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 24

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  BMSC [3]
vs
 
  Stonehurst [7]
4:30 PM
 
  Weekend Warriors [2]
vs
 
  Mariners [4]
 
  MISFITS FC [1]
vs
 
  Kakao United [0]
 
  Reyes [2]
vs
 
  GNV Legal Services [1]
5:45 PM
 
  Them Apples [3]
vs
 
  Score More [1]
 
  Creeks FC [3]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [7]
7:00 PM
 
  Code Blue [8]
vs
 
  Dragons FC [2]
 
  Sunday Groove [1]
vs
 
  Pumas [0]
 
  Bayern [4]
vs
 
  The Machine [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Red Scare [2]
vs
 
  Real Bad [0]
 
  FORCA FC [1]
vs
 
  Avengers FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 31

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Sunday Groove [10]
vs
 
  The Machine [1]
 
  Keen on Klean FC [1]
vs
 
  Code Blue [10]
4:30 PM
 
  Red Scare [3]
vs
 
  Kakao United [0]
 
  Bayern [8]
vs
 
  Pumas [2]
 
  Real Bad [8]
vs
 
  MISFITS FC [1]
5:45 PM
 
  Dragons FC [5]
vs
 
  Weekend Warriors [8]
 
  FORCA FC [3]
vs
 
  Not Tonight Son [5]
 
  Reyes [4]
vs
 
  Creeks FC [0]
7:00 PM
 
  BMSC [9]
vs
 
  Magic Horn FC [3]
 
  Blue Streak [0]
vs
 
  Score More [4]
8:15 PM
 
  Mariners [4]
vs
 
  The Benchwarmers [1]
 
  Stonehurst [8]
vs
 
  Avengers FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 7

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:15 PM
 
  Bayern
vs
 
  BMSC
4:30 PM
 
  Oldham Athletic FC
vs
 
  Kakao United
Kakao United player Andres Artunduaga is suspended for receiving 2 yellow cards in his last match
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 14

No Games due to Youth Soccer Tournament
JaxSport Adult Sports Leagues
P.O. Box 50578
Jacksonville Beach, FL 32240
(904) 566-3989